تبلیغات
آسمان کره با jgs - بیوگرافی گروه after school

بیوگرافی گروه after school

یکشنبه 13 شهریور 1390 08:49 ق.ظ

نویسنده : farahnaz


سلام امروز........

در این ساعت .............

من برای شما ................ 

بیوگرافی .......................

گروه......................................



after school  رو اوردم  

قبل از از این که بیوگرافی رو بزارم باید بگم 

من خیلی از این گروه خوشم میاد هم خوشگلن هم اهنگ های قشنگی میخونن

برید ادامه بیوگرافی رو بخونید

Kahi



Stage name: Park Kahi (박가희)
Real name: Park Ji-young (박지영)
Birthdate: December 25, 1980
Height: 168cm
Blood type: O
Position: Leader, lead vocalist, lead rapper, lyricist, co-choreographer
Former member of Korean-American pop group S.Blush, whose digital single It’s My Life peaked at No. 2 on the Billboard-Hot Dance Chart in 2007.
Former back up dancer for many artists under other entertainment agencies.
Featured in Son Dambi’s Bad Boy before After School’s official debut.
Member of SBS variety show 

Jung Ah


Real name: Kim Jung-ah (김정아)
Birthdate: August 2, 1983
Height: 167cm
Blood type: O
Position: Main vocalist
Former member of girl group Kiss-Five.
Sang solo in You’re Cute, drama OST for Pasta.

After School Jooyeon

Real name: Lee Joo-yeon (이주연)
Birthdate: March 19, 1987
Height: 168cm
Blood type: AB
Position: Vocalist
Member of KBS variety show 

Bekah

Real name: Rebecca Kim (레베카 김)
Birthdate: August 11, 1989
Height: 168cm
Blood type: AB
Position: Main rapper, sub-vocalist
Born and raised in Hawaii.

Uee


دوسش دارررررررررررررررررررررم 

Stage name: Uee @ U-ie (유이)
Real name: Kim Yoo-Jin (김유진)
Birthdate: April 9, 1988
Height: 173cm
Blood type: AB
Position: Vocalist
Former trainee at Good Entertainment before transferring to current company.
Joined the group in March 2009.
Featured in MBC variety show We Got Married with Park Jae-jung.
Starred in SBS drama You’re Beautiful.
Duet with Junjin in His and Her Situation.
Featured in project group 4Tomorrow (along with 4minute’s Hyun Ah, Kara’s Seungyeon and Brown Eyed Girls’ Ga In).
Starred in drama 

Raina


Real name: Oh Hye-rin (오혜린)
Birthdate: May 7, 1989
Height: 166cm
Blood type: B
Position: Main vocalist
Joined the group in November 2009.
Member of sub-unit Orange Caramel with Nana and Lizzy.

Nana


این هم میدوستمممممممممممممممممممممم

Real name: Im Jin-ah (임진아)
Birthdate: September 14, 1991
Height: 171cm
Blood type: A
Position: Vocalist
Participated in the 2009 Asia Pacific Super Model contest.
Joined the group in November 2009.
Member of sub-unit Orange Caramel with Raina and Lizzy.


Real name: Park Soo-young (박수영)
Birthdate: July 31, 1992
Height: 168cm
Blood type: A
Position: Sub-vocalist
Joined the group in March 2010.
Member of sub-unit Orange Caramel with Raina and Nana.
Member of SBS variety show Running Man.

ویدیو جدید و زیبای گروه Afther school red اسم آهنگ In The Night Sky


ویدیو قشنگیه دانلودش کنید

http://www.myup.ir/images/15886453020144335419.jpg

http://www.myup.ir/images/41119413338593846946.gif



نظر یادتون نره 

کپی با ذکر منبع


       



دیدگاه ها : نظرات
آخرین ویرایش: جمعه 11 شهریور 1390 01:01 ب.ظ